Leagues
  • 23
Winter 2024 DD1 (50-160 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
Winter 2024 DD2 (40-120 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
Winter 2024 DD3 (30-90 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Coppens Eline / Lemmens Katia
  • 2 Freire Laurie / Van de Velde Elien
  • 3 Buyens Eveline / Lemmens Laura
  • 4 Neefs Lani / Vermeylen Linda
  • 5 Peeraer Els / Walckiers Annelies
Winter 2024 DD4 (10-60 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Dedeurwaerder Lynn / Rooman Elien
  • 2 Staes Gwen / Thirion Ilona
  • 3 Twechuizen Ilse / Verstraeten Hilde
  • 4 Driessens Jolien / Declercq Stephanie
  • 5 Huybrechs Evelyne / Roosenbroeck Michelle
  • 6 Moens Ine / Moens Lynn
  • 7 De Jonghe Caroline / Debahy Axelle
  • 8 Lefevre Stephanie / Lemmens Laura
  • 9 Druwe Karlien / Van de Wiele Sandy
  • 10 Fagoo Hilde / Van Severen Ineke
  • 11 Schoeters Anke / Van Bulck Anne
  • 12 Caroline Van den Berghe / Gill Steenackers
  • 13 Janssens Inge / Tibbaut Sabrina
  • 14 Delalieux Anouck / Noble Maria Adela
  • 15 Bernaerts Eva / Bouquillon Mieke
  • 16 De Bondt An / Wygaerts Eveline
  • 17 Van Hoorick An / Van Hoorick Ellen
  • 18 Dekempe Ann-Sophie / Vandenbroucke Elke
  • 19 Demuynck Sandra / Telen Sarah Elisabeth
  • 20 Peeraer Els / Lesire Caroline
  • 21 Bardyn Marleen / Lauwerier Marjolijn
Winter 2024 DD5 (6-30 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 De Soomer Luna / Tibbaut Sabrina
  • 2 Guffens Caroline / Guffens Fabienne
  • 3 Berghmans Heidi / Storme Vicky
  • 4 Brandenburger Martine / Smets Irene
  • 5 Kamminga Lianne / Mertens Thais
  • 6 De Brucker Martine / Van Raemdonck Sofie
  • 7 D'Hondt Greet / De Backer Ilze
  • 8 Leroy Tonia / Van Daele Karine
  • 9 Van den Bosch Greet / Vercauteren Petra
  • 10 Garaleas Katerina / Ghijsels Elke
  • 11 Geens Annelies / Van Wesenbeeck Liesbeth
  • 12 Godelaine Anouk / Joosten Karen
  • 13 Janssens Inge / Van den Houte Ellen
  • 14 Geers Karolien / Noble Maria Adela
  • 15 Eeckels Stephanie / Stevens Ann
  • 16 Poelmans Veerle / Snoekx Lieve
  • 17 Belderbos Sofie / Cuyt Wendy
  • 18 De Mey Ann / Souare Kadia
  • 19 Gehot Heloise / Van Braekel Annelies
  • 20 De Laet Ilse / De Laet Ilse
  • 21 Nauwelaerts Evie / Nauwelaerts Sofie
  • 22 Hillen Britt / Roggen Jill
  • 23 Van De Velde Caroline / Vermeiren Chantal
  • 24 De Graef Karin / Vanden Buverie Sonja
  • 25 Delalieux Anouck / Van Dyck Gaelle
  • 26 Marivoet Cathy / Steegmans Martine
  • 27 Caethoven Ellen / Verhoeven Lynsey
  • 28 Lievens Nancy / Van Kerckhove Barbara
  • 29 De Roo Veerle / Van Krunckelsven Marcella
Winter 2024 DD6 (6-20ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Huypens Vicky / Walschap Valerie
  • 2 Van Landeghem Els / Van Opstal Nancy
  • 3 De Smet Annemie / Poncin Sophie
  • 4 Souare Kadia / Verschueren Cynthia
  • 5 De Graef Karin / Sassen Veerle
  • 6 Maesschalck Youna / Wittesaele Els
  • 7 Lefevre Gaelle / Lefevre Stephanie
  • 8 Damen Ilse / Van De Velde Caroline
  • 9 Coppye Rosalie / Reynders Renee
  • 10 Van Wesenbeeck Liesbeth / Sandra Verschaeren
  • 11 Roberts Jill / Vanhees Petra
  • 12 Janssens Sara / Van de Wiele Mireille
  • 13 Verlinden Kristien / Willems Laura
  • 14 Moorkens Sigrid / Schepers Sonja
  • 15 Dassen Ellen / De lamper
  • 16 Ardoullie Sigrid / Mervielde Annemarie
  • 17 Figueras Eppy / Zonnekeyn Katrien
  • 18 Coppye Fleur / Jolien Oudkerk Pool
  • 19 Katia Taratynska / Van Caeyzeele Lyna
  • 20 Poelmans Veerle / Snoekx Lieve
  • 21 Bakardzhieva Anastasiaya / Mihaylova Ioanna
  • 22 De Mey Ann / Tuerlinckx Nathalie
  • 23 Leroy Tonia / Vyvey Karlien
  • 24 Geuens Inge / Put Christel
  • 25 Raats Carine / Vanhoof Anja
  • 26 Heyndrickx Ria / Vanden Buverie Sonja
  • 27 Sebrechts Nele / Sinnaeve Inge
  • 28 Geens Annelies / Roosendaal An
  • 29 Cools An / Willocx Anke
  • 30 Calberson Alicia / Steegmans Martine
  • 31 Sarah van breda / Weemaes Ann
  • 32 Dekkers Rita / Verlinden Martine
  • 33 Dorrekens Nancy / Wauters Inge
  • 34 Hansens Sigrid / Valgaeren Inge
  • 35 Beutels Sarah / Van Krunckelsven Marcella
Winter 2024 DD7 (6-10 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Degans Inge / Soens nathalie
  • 2 Geudens Hilde / Bove Hermine
  • 3 Donckers Ilse / Put Christel
  • 4 Cooreman Marie / Fantin Sofie
  • 5 Hadermann Veerle / Lambrechts Christel
  • 6 Baeyens Annelies / Vangilbergen Catherine
  • 7 Daniels Kathleen / Van Campenhout Martine
  • 8 Engels Katrin / Van de Vliet Jelka
  • 9 Illegems Cindy / Illegems Nancy
  • 10 De Bruyn Marith / Roberts Jill
  • 11 De Roeck Brenda / Van Loo Peggy
  • 12 Ichau Sara / Toussaint Nele
  • 13 De Smet Emilou / Declercq Mayenne
  • 14 Michielse Sandra / Skeivyte Silvija
  • 15 Raeps Femke / Teysen Sandra
  • 16 Engelen Marlies / Smans Lisa
  • 17 Coppens Nomi / Cailliau Stacy
  • 18 Cools Sophie / Van Raemdonck Kim
  • 19 Loopmans Stephanie / Seber Deborah
  • 20 Quaglia Cristina / Smekens Celine
  • 21 Okker Esther / Van Breda Sarah
  • 22 De Feu Nancy / Van Berckelaer Ellen
  • 23 Nason Cynthia / Wauters Inge
Winter 2024 DD8 (6-6 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Millevert Charissa / Vandersnickt Joyce
  • 2 Pype Sarah / Thierens Nathalie
  • 3 Pareit Carol / Stryckers Gertjie
  • 4 Engels Katrin / Smets Hilde
  • 5 Kim De Landsheer / Van Rompaey Veronique
  • 6 Cools Renee / Lambrechts Inte
  • 7 De Middelaer Annelies / Glorian Magali
  • 8 Somers Annemie / Vermeulen Anneleen
  • 9 Ielegems Sandra / Verlinden kaat
  • 10 Dhert Karine / Lux Ann
  • 11 Heeren Caroline / Verheyen Laura
Winter 2024 DG1 (50-160 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
Winter 2024 DG2 (40-120 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Pieters Louise / Nicolaij Nic
  • 2 Van Landschoot Isabel / Van Kildonck Bart
Winter 2024 DG3 (30-90 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Vollebergh Kaatje / Van Honste Luca
  • 2 Meeus Mira / Van Beek Ken
  • 3 Leemans Anki / Lux Bart
  • 4 Bardyn Marleen / Staessens Yannick
Winter 2024 DG4 (10-60 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Willems Laura / Tubeeckx Jonas
  • 2 Van de Velde Elien / Vervack Christophe
  • 3 Leroy Tonia / Caluwaerts Eric
  • 4 Lauwerier Marjolijn / Jansen Dirk
  • 5 Wygaerts Eveline / Van Dyck Tom
  • 6 De Block Hilde / Stouthuysen Danny
  • 7 Teugels Sophie / Staessens Yannick
  • 8 Dedeurwaerder Lynn / Gyselinck Kevin
  • 9 Vercauteren Petra / Van Vracem Bart
  • 10 Voortmans Martine / Meeus Kristof
  • 11 Verstraeten Ilse / Bultynck Bart
  • 12 Freire Laurie / Maes Lars
  • 13 Meersman Lindsay / Fruhschulz Duane
  • 14 Vercruyssen Laura / Nasser Ramzi
  • 15 Van Dyck Gaelle / Mainzer Matthieu
  • 16 Sikorska Karolina / Geudens Jim
Winter 2024 DG5 (6-30 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Van Ardenne Nora / Janssen Dominique
  • 2 Pacquee Eline / Verstraeten Bram
  • 3 De Jonghe Caroline / Young Philip
  • 4 Springael Eva / Driesen Ronny
  • 5 Van de Wiele Sandy / Gyselinck Kevin
  • 6 Reynders Renee / Wibo Brent
  • 7 Hellemans Charlotte / Derycke Alexander
  • 8 Van den Houte Ellen / Bottu Christophe
  • 9 Van Bulck Anne / Thys Patrick
  • 10 De Bondt An / Luyckx Guy
  • 11 Buysse Jasmijn / De Vries Philip
  • 12 Verhoeven Lynsey / Dehouck Tom
  • 13 Dedeurwaerder Lynn / Brandellero Francesco
  • 14 Verbeeck Anne / Van Den Ackerveken Gunther
  • 15 Vercruyssen Laura / Nasser Ramzi
  • 16 Marivoet Cathy / Marivoet Ronny
  • 17 Steeman Jasmin / Van Hooste Joeri
  • 18 Bardyn Marleen / Van der Veken Christophe
  • 19 Hillen Britt / Ilegems Maarten
  • 20 Valgaeren Inge / Verbruggen Andy
Winter 2024 DG6 (6-20 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Vissers Christine / Sels Jorden
  • 2 Van Regenmortel Inge / Vanhauwaert Dimitri
  • 3 Reel Ine / Bellemans Peter
  • 4 De Meyer Myrthe / Blommers Sven
  • 5 Moorkens Sigrid / Janssens Casper
  • 6 Joossens Ingrid / Brandellero Francesco
  • 7 Caethoven Ellen / Lambrechts Steve
  • 8 Van Braekel Annelies / Geens Nick
  • 9 Hadermann Veerle / Talboom Stefan
  • 10 Van Mol Mieke / Cassiers Marc
  • 11 Muelenaer Ellen / Muelenaer Guido
  • 12 Van Bulck Anne / Dugardyn Stephan
  • 13 Vos Anita / Witvrouwen Gust
  • 14 Dassen Ellen / Verelst Kevin
  • 15 Schepers Sonja / Joos Carl
  • 16 De Bondt An / Van Put Filip
  • 17 Mihaylova Ioanna / Mihaylov Daniel
  • 18 Smekens Celine / Jimenez Luis
  • 19 Nauwelaerts Evie / Leenders Dennis
  • 20 Dekkers Rita / Wouters Ivo
  • 21 Hansens Sigrid / De Laet Roel
  • 22 Vancolen Elise / Versele Bart
  • 23 Vissers Tinne / Stes Tim
  • 24 Smolders Marleen / Van Dyck Erwin
  • 25 Franssens Britt / Meert Karel-Jan
  • 26 Steegmans Martine / Devedzic Damir
  • 27 Gavart Sandra / Decolvenaer Mark
  • 28 Jochems Tamara / Withofs Stephan
  • 29 Nason Cynthia / De Vries Philip
  • 30 Dupon An / Thys Ken
  • 31 Cools An / Verhulst Sven
  • 32 Verlinden Martine / Roderiguez Dave
  • 33 Janssens Sara / Bosmans Serge
Winter 2024 DG7 (6-10 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 De Keersmaeker Astrid / De Keersmaeker Koen
  • 2 Bandelow Barbara / Bandelow Falk
  • 3 Verbist Francina / Thys Patrick
  • 4 Duchateau Cathy / Van Laer Gijs
  • 5 De Roeck Brenda / Vanroosbroek Steve
  • 6 Skeivyte Silvija / Boogaerts Thomas
  • 7 Cools Sophie / De Smedt Wesley
  • 8 Van Campenhout Martine / Anthoni Roger
  • 9 Roggen Jill / Verstraeten David
  • 10 Vissers Tinne / Stes Rens
  • 11 Maes Conny / Vandermeirch Erwin
Winter 2024 DG8 (6-6 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Vetters Meike / De Decker Warre
  • 2 Stryckers Gertjie / Bijnens Joris
  • 3 Van Rompaey Veronique / Naegels Tim
  • 4 Ielegems Sandra / Vlaeminck Rik
  • 5 Teysen Sandra / Dierckx Marc
Winter 2024 DH1 (50-160 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
Winter 2024 DH2 (40-120 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Castelein Stefaan / Castelein Thomas
  • 2 Vermeulen Ian / Verwerft Steven
Winter 2024 DH3 (30-90 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Daisomont Bart / Paepen Peter
  • 2 Sprangers Kristof / Van de Wouwer David
  • 3 Lewi Pieter / Lewi Wim
  • 4 Vermeulen Rutger / Maes Luc
  • 5 Van De Weghe Karel / Verwerft Steven
  • 6 Lux Bart / Verwimp Kevin
  • 7 Mihaylov Daniel / Mihaylov Daniel Jr
  • 8 Van Hee Tom / Van Kildonck Bart
Winter 2024 DH4 (10-60 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Post Anthony / Van Emmerick Ive
  • 2 Castelein Stefaan / Sels Jorden
  • 3 Moons Frederik / Van Dessel Romeo
  • 4 Paepen Peter / Van de Velde Cliff
  • 5 Driesen Ronny / Van de Wouwer David
  • 6 Maes Luc / Verhaegen Boni
  • 7 Colignon Scott / Van Eyndhoven Shane
  • 8 Bleyen Bert / Veldeman Dirk
  • 9 Van Hee Nick / Van Hee Tom
Winter 2024 DH5 (6-30 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Loopmans Bart / Surkol Michael
  • 2 Janssen Dominique / Vandevenne Tim
  • 3 Boes Bart / Luyckx Guy
  • 4 Schiettecat Kris / Tirez Tom
  • 5 Caluwaerts Eric / Tan Pieter
  • 6 Verstraete Tim / Vets Kurt
  • 7 De Clercq Christophe / Stes Tim
  • 8 Gyselinck Kevin / Staessens Yannick
  • 9 Driesen Ronny / Vanhauwaert Dimitri
  • 10 Sebrechts Karel / Sebrechts Oscar
  • 11 Janssens Casper / Janssens erwin
  • 12 Klockaerts Carl / Schuerwegen Theo
  • 13 De Marez Emmanuel / Verstraeten Bram
  • 14 De Laet Roel / Pallemaerts Roel
  • 15 Derycke Alexander / Verbruggen Andy
  • 16 Leloup Bruno / Smets Glenn
  • 17 Bottu Christophe / Jansen Robbert
  • 18 Buelens Kurt / Dehouck Tom
  • 19 Huyghe Johan / Steenackers Geert
  • 20 Van Dyck Erwin / Vermeulen Eddy
  • 21 Standaert Eric / Van Kesteren Olivier
  • 22 Bosmans Serge / Pauwels Michel
Winter 2024 DH6 (6-20 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 De Groof Stefan / Van Hunsel Frank
  • 2 Faes Steve / Segers Karl
  • 3 Dirk Van Troyen / Vandeplas jan
  • 4 Tirez Maarten / Tirez Tom
  • 5 Kegels Lars / Verlinden Nicolas
  • 6 Offeciers Johan / Vergauwen Arne
  • 7 Cassiers Marc / Bollaert Michael
  • 8 Dekersgieter Christophe / Muelenaer Guido
  • 9 Lambrechts Philip / Vervaet Michael
  • 10 Alen Gert / Alen Louis
  • 11 Morel Tommy / Van Goethem Maarten
  • 12 Baluwe Sven / Cousyns Yiri
  • 13 Druwe Dirk / Vereeck Peter
  • 14 Wouters Ivo / Roderiguez Dave
Winter 2024 DH7 (6-10 ptn)
  • 16/09/2024 - 12/04/2025
  • 1 Stes Rens / Stes Tim
  • 2 Hellemans Dirk / Hellemans Renan
  • 3 Lathouwers Ezra / Vanhumbeeck Maxim
  • 4 De Keersmaeker Alexander / De Keersmaeker Koen
  • 5 Errens Jonas / Naegels Tim
  • 6 Jans Wim / Lens Bart
  • 7 De Bie Kevin / Van Roy Ronny
  • 8 Dugardyn Stephan / Loriers Mathijs