Leagues
  • 22
CK2019-DD1 (6-90ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
CK2019-DD2 (6-50ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Freire Laurie / Geuens Inge
  • 2 Struyf Nathalie / Van de Wiele Cathy
  • 3 Van Ardenne Nora / Van de Wiele Sandy
  • 4 Bardyn Marleen / Lauwerier Marjolijn
  • 5 Moens Lynn / Nulens Danielle
CK2019-DD3 (6-25ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Neefs Amber / Sprengers Kathy
  • 2 Van Kerkhoven Josefien / Willems Laura
  • 3 Ghijsels Elke / Skeivyte Silvija
  • 4 Sebrechts Nele / Sinnaeve Inge
  • 5 Springael Eva / Struyf Nathalie
  • 6 Decraene Karin / Vanheertum Liesbet
  • 7 Peeters Clarisse / Voets Greet
  • 8 Deweer Justine / Van de Wiele Cathy
  • 9 Berghmans Heidi / Storme Vicky
CK2019-DD4 (6-10ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Ielegems Sandra / Vetters Meike
  • 2 Schepers Sonja / Thyssen Soraya
  • 3 De Vooght Elke / Van Damme Maya
  • 4 Engels Katrin / Ludikhuyze Linda
  • 5 Cox Kristel / Veiro Isabel
  • 6 Caubergs Pauline / Corremans Shana
  • 7 Moorkens Sigrid / Van Regenmortel Inge
  • 8 Peeters Clarisse / Wyns Louisa
  • 9 Dox Ilse / Joossens Ingrid
  • 10 Demuynck Nele / Vuylsteke Nele
CK2019-DG1 (6-90ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
CK2019-DG2 (6-50ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Van de Velde Elien / Maes Lars
  • 2 De Bondt An / Saelens Filip
  • 3 Vanderhoeven Caroline / Major Kevin
  • 4 Freire Laurie / Mattheussen Dries
  • 5 Staes Gwen / Van Akeleyen Sven
  • 6 Van Ardenne Nora / Janssen Dominique
  • 7 Bardyn Marleen / Janssens Erwin
CK2019-DG3 (6-25ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Springael Eva / Vanhauwaert Dimitri
  • 2 Smolders Marleen / Van Dyck Erwin
  • 3 Leroy Tonia / Jansen Dirk
  • 4 Moorkens Sigrid / Ruisch John
  • 5 Muelenaer Ellen / Muelenaer Guido
  • 6 De Bondt An / Brandellero Francesco
  • 7 Van de Vliet Jelka / Lambrecht Tom
  • 8 Bardyn Marleen / Huysmans Lode
  • 9 Lauwerier Marjolijn / Vets Kurt
  • 10 Van de Wiele Cathy / Cavents Glenn
  • 11 Deweer Justine / Staessens Yannick
CK2019-DG4 (6-10ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Van de Walle Lauren / Verloy Ruben
  • 2 Caubergs Pauline / Mattheussen Dries
  • 3 Reusens Sabine / Dalle Patrick
  • 4 Dox Ilse / Brandellero Francesco
  • 5 Baeckens Annemie / Druw√© Dirk
  • 6 Ghijsels Elke / Livens Cedric
  • 7 Lauwerier Marjolijn / Verstraete Tim
  • 8 Lich Tess / Wilczak Philip
  • 9 Bourbon Christine / De Sutter Herwig
CK2019-DH1 (6-90ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
CK2019-DH2 (6-50ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Amand Mathieu / Amand Paul
  • 2 Driesen Ronny / Staessens Yannick
  • 3 Lemmens Robin / Van De Weghe Karel
  • 4 Daisomont Bart / Van de Velde Cliff
CK2019-DH3 (6-25ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Lambrecht Tom / Van Kaem Tim
  • 2 Govaerts Karel / Paepen Peter
  • 3 Caluwaerts Eric / Lambrechts Philip
CK2019-DH4 (6-10ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Janssens Casper / Janssens Erwin
  • 2 Bastiaensen Ken / Garmyn wim
  • 3 Luyts Danny / Moers Eric
  • 4 Brandellero Francesco / Janssen Dominique
CK2019-ED1 (3-75ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
CK2019-ED2 (3-25ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Struyf Nathalie
  • 2 Sommen Katleen
  • 3 De Bondt An
  • 4 Godelaine Anouk
  • 5 Van Ardenne Nora
  • 6 Lauwerier Marjolijn
  • 7 Van de Wiele Cathy
CK2019-ED3 (3-10ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Caubergs Pauline
  • 2 Wynants Valerie
  • 3 Thyssen Soraya
  • 4 De Bondt An
  • 5 Van Dyck Gaelle
  • 6 Smolders Marleen
  • 7 Lauwerier Marjolijn
  • 8 Van Kerkhoven Josefien
  • 9 Storme Vicky
  • 10 Van Damme Maya
  • 11 Bourbon Christine
CK2019-ED+40/1 (3-30ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 30/08/2019
CK2019-ED+40/2 (3-5ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Wynants Valerie
  • 2 Ghijsels Elke
  • 3 Bourbon Christine
CK2019-EH1 (3-75ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Van De Weghe Karel
CK2019-EH2 (3-25ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Mattheussen Dries
  • 2 Caluwaerts Eric
  • 3 Van de Velde Cliff
CK2019-EH3 (3-10ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Major Kevin
  • 2 Amand Paul
  • 3 Paepen Peter
  • 4 Garmyn wim
  • 5 Van Hoecke Thomas
  • 6 Moers Eric
  • 7 Cavents Glenn
  • 8 Bastiaens Frank
CK2019-EH+40/1 (3-30ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
CK2019-EH+40/2 (3-5ptn)
  • 27/06/2019 - 29/08/2019
  • 1 Barberio Marco
  • 2 Janssen Dominique